DATE                 SHOW                                       JUDGE                                      RESULT

 

26/09/10            CACIB Tulln                               Rita Sachslechen (A)                 Very promisising, Best Puppy!

02/10/10            EDS Club Speciality show      Stelios Makaritis (Gr)                 Very promisising, Best Puppy, 

                                                                                                                                     BISS Puppy!

09/10/10            CACIB Nicosia                         Havier Sanchez   (Sp)                Very promising, Best Puppy!  

10/10/10            CACIB Nicosia                         Seamus Otes (Ir)                         Very promising, Best  Puppy, 

                                                                                                                                     BIS Puppy!

05/03/11            CACIB Geri                              Andrej Kazmierski (PL)              CAJC, BOB, BOG, 3rd BIS!!!

06/03/11            CACIB Geri                              George Kostopoulos (Gr)           CAJC,BOB,BOG, 2nd BIS Junior

01/05/11            Aphrodite Int. Show                 Jean Claude Klein (Fr)                CAJC,BOB 4rd BOG, 4th BIS J                    

02/05/11            Aphrodite Int. Show                 Rita Kadine Skatina (Lv)             CAC,CACIB,BOB, 

                                                                                                                                    Aphrodite Winner, 

                                                                                                                                    Crufts 2011 qualified, 3rd BOG!

09/07/11            Championnat de France         Mr. Jakkel Tamas (Hu)               3rd Intermidiate class

10/07/11            World Dog Show Paris           Mr. Fort Michael (Ir)                     3rd Open class

15/10/11            Int.Show Geri Cyprus                                                                     CAC,CACIB,BOB

27/11/11            National Cypriot Show            Melita Groselj(SL)                       CAC,CACIB,BOB.CH Cy, 2nd BOG 

01/04/12            Cyprus-Moldova-Bulgaria      Dagmar Klein(RO)                      CAC,CACIB,BOB,3rd BOG

                            Int. Show                                                                                        CH Moldavia, CH Bulgaria

24/09/12            Itn. Show Nicosia                     Linda Volarikova(SK)                CAC, CACIB, BOB, 1st Group 9

07/10/12            Euro Dog Show                       David Miller(USA)                      5th in Champion class 

27/10/12            National Show Geri                 Petru Muntean(RO)                    CAC, BOB, 3rd in Group  

Heras Show History

© copyrights by Onirama kennel  graphic designe by Vasilis Aspromatis