Aris Show History

 

DATE                        SHOW                                    JUDGE                                    RESULT  
       
                                                                                 

27/01/08                  Int Show Trencin                      Rehanek petr(CZ)                   2nd in Junior Class

27/04/08                  Int. Show Miskolc                     Som  Tamas(HU)                    HPJ, HFGY, BOB

08/06/08                  Grand Prix Slovakia                 Stefan Sinko(SL)                     CAJC, BOB

13/07/08                  NVP Kosice                              Ing A. Kostalova(CZ)               CAJC, BJIS, BOB

06/09/08                  SV Ruzindol                             Zdenka Jlkova(CZ)                  CAJC, BJIS, 2nd in Group 9

05/10/08                  EUROPEAN Dog Show           Csik Istvan(HU)                        Vice Junior European Winner

02/11/08                  Nitracanis Vistava PSOV         ...............................(  )             CAC

25/01/09                  MPV-Trencin                           Ing Jaromir Dostal(CZ)             CAC

05/03/09                 CVP Bratislava                         Dr Gunis(SK)                            CAC

29/03/09                 Nitracanis Vistava PSOV         Vitcova Biero(SK)                     CAC

03/05/09                 Banca Bystrica                         Parol ICsik Istvan(HU)              CAC

08/06/09                 GRAND PRIX Slovakia            Stefan Sinko(SL)                      CAJC, BOB, 1st Junior,

                                                                                                                                 3rd in Group

10/08/09                 National Bratislava                   Gunis Miroslav(SK)                  CAC, BOB

11/08/09                 WORLD WINNER Bratislava   Caban Milos(DE)                      Res.CAC Open Class

27/09/09                 MVP Moroda Vystava              Dr Gabriela Ridarcikova(SL)    CAC, Vit'az SK, BOB CH SK

                                MVP Presov                            M. Vaclavic(CZ)                       CAC, CACIB,BOB,East                                                                                                                                                    Winner

02/10/09                 Int. Show Komarom                 Sarkozy Gyula(HU)                  Ch CAC, Res CACIB

03/10/09                 Int. Show Komarom                 Walter Jungblut                        CAC, Res.CACIB

28/11/09                 Int. Show Budapest                 Sarkozy Gyula(HU)                   2nd in Class

29/11/09                 Int. Show Budapest                 Csik Istvan(HU)                         CAC,CACIB,HFGY,BOB  

                                                                                                                                 GRAND PRIX WINNER 

24/01/10                 MVP Trecin                               ......................(  )                      CAC, CACIB

21/02/10                 EAST WINNER                        M. Vaglavik(CZ)                       CAC, CACIB, BOB

03/04/10                 Int. Show Miskolc                     Arne Foss(SW)                        Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

04/04/10                 Int. Show Miskolc                     Miroslav Gunis(SK)                  Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

26/09/10                 IHA Bundessieger Tulln           Ritta Sachslehner(AT)              CAC,Res.CACIB Ch. Class

02/10/10                 Speciality Slovenia                  Stelios Makaritis(GR)                CAC, Res.CACIB

03/10/10                 EUROPEAN WINNER SL       Norman Deschuymere(BE)       Res.CAC Open Class

09/10/10                 Int. Dog Show Cyprus             Javier Sanchez(SP)                  CAC, CACIB, BOB

10/10/10                 Int. Dog Show Cyprus             Seamus Oates(IR)                    CAC, CACIB, BOB

22/10/10                 Split Show Croatia                  Frank T. Sabella(USA)              CAC, 

23/10/10                 Split Show Croatia                  Rafael Malo Alkrudo(SP)           CAC,

24/10/10                 Split Show Croatia                  Cristian Stefaniscu(RO)             CAC,CACIB

15/10/10                 Split Show Croatia                  Stefan Sinko(SL)                       CAC

05/03/11                 Nat. Dog Show Cyprus           Andrej Kazierski(PL)                  CAC

06/03/11                 Nat. Dog Show Cyprus           George Kostopoulos(GR)          CAC

02/04/11                 Int. Diana Show Athens          Jose Juan Montero(BZ)             CAC, CACIB, BOB

03/04/11                 Int. Diana Show Athens          Javier Sanchez(SP)                   CAC, CACIB, BOB

14/05/11                 Int. Show Marathon                 Yochai Barak(IS)                       CAC, CACIB, BOB

21/05/11                 Aphrodite Winner                    Jean Claude Klein(FR)              CAC, CACIB

22/05/11                 Aphrodite Winner                    Rita Kadike Skadina(LT)           CAC, CACIB,Crufts Qualifier

31/03/12                Cyprus-Moldova-Bulgaria        Cristian Stefanescu(RO)           CAC,CACIB,
                              Int. Show                                                                                    CH Moldavia, CH Bulgaria

13/06/15                Milan ENCI Club Show             Annukka Paloheimo(FI)            BOBVeteran, BOS

14/06/15                WORLD DOG SHOW '15         Michael Forte (IR)                     VETERAN WORLD WINNER

© copyrights by Onirama kennel  graphic designe by Vasilis Aspromatis